产品展示

  • 10282168

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:10282168

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 300 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 25 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 23 mm
    Centering Diameter : 65 mm
    Height : 46.8 mm
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 112 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V

  • 10053489

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:10053489

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Rear Axle
    Diameter : 286 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 19 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 16.4 mm
    Centering Diameter : 64.1 mm
    Height : 48 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 100 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V

  • 40206-ED51A

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:40206-ED51A

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 259.9 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 22 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 20 mm
    Centering Diameter : 68 mm
    Height : 44 mm
    Number Of Holes : 4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 114.3 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V

  • C2C25335

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:C2C25335

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 305 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 30 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 28 mm
    Centering Diameter : 71 mm
    Height : 46 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 111.3 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V

  • J9C1167

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:J9C1167

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 349 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 34 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 32 mm
    Centering Diameter : 63.5 mm
    Height : 52 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 108 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V
    Weight : 14.2 kg

  • 6000612391

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:6000612391

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 280 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 22 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 20 mm
    Centering Diameter : 55 mm
    Height : 44 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5/4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 100 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V
    Weight : 6 kg

  • 600642000A

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:600642000A

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 355 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 32 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 30 mm
    Centering Diameter : 70 mm
    Height : 70.7 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 120 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V
    Weight : 13.23 kg

  • 9Y0 615 302

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:9Y0 615 302

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle, Right
    Diameter : 350 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 34 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 32 mm
    Centering Diameter : 98 mm
    Height : 68.7 mm
    Number Of Holes : 7/5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 130 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V
    Weight : 11.9 kg

  • 971 615 302 F

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:971 615 302 F

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle, Right
    Diameter : 360 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 36 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 34 mm
    Centering Diameter : 98 mm
    Height : 68.5 mm
    Number Of Holes : 7/5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 130 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V
    Weight : 13.1 kg

  • 971 615 301 F

    刹车盘 Brake Disc:971 615 301 F

    刹车盘
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle, Left
    Diameter : 360 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 36 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 34 mm
    Centering Diameter : 98 mm
    Height : 68.5 mm
    Number Of Holes : 7/5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 130 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V
    Weight : 13.1 kg

请输入一个产品号码

产品搜索

厂商列表