Catalogue

  • 8-97031-008-0

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:8-97031-008-0

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 265 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 35 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 33 mm
    Centering Diameter : 104 mm
    Height : 90 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 144 mm
    Solid Or Vented : V

  • 42431-22180

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:42431-22180

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Rear Axle
    Diameter : 291 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 10 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 9 mm
    Centering Diameter : 62 mm
    Height : 66.9 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 114.3 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

  • S1010631900

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:S1010631900

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Rear Axle
    Diameter : 262 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 10 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 8 mm
    Centering Diameter : 76 mm
    Height : 63.7 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 110 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

  • 10209327

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:10209327

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 275.2 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 12.7 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 11.4 mm
    Centering Diameter : 79.43 mm
    Height : 38 mm
    Number Of Holes : 4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 101.6 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

  • MR128734

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:MR128734

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Rear Axle
    Diameter : 260 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 10 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 8.4 mm
    Centering Diameter : 90 mm
    Height : 41 mm
    Number Of Holes : 5
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 114.3 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S
    Weight : 3.5 kg

  • 45251-SA7-600

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:45251-SA7-600

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 213 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 10 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 8 mm
    Centering Diameter : 61 mm
    Height : 40 mm
    Number Of Holes : 4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 100 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

  • 45251-SF4-000

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:45251-SF4-000

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 214.7 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 12.1 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 10 mm
    Centering Diameter : 61 mm
    Height : 39.7 mm
    Number Of Holes : 4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 100 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

  • 55311-69D00

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:55311-69D00

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 231.1 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 10 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 8 mm
    Centering Diameter : 86 mm
    Height : 33 mm
    Number Of Holes : 4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 102 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

  • 55311-70G20

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:55311-70G20

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 215 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 10 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 8 mm
    Centering Diameter : 60 mm
    Height : 49.2 mm
    Number Of Holes : 4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 100 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

  • 55311-70G10

    Disque de frein Brake Disc:55311-70G10

    Disque de frein
    Brake Disc

    Location : Front Axle
    Diameter : 231.2 mm
    Brake Disc Thickness : 10 mm
    Minimum Thickness : 8 mm
    Centering Diameter : 60 mm
    Height : 49.2 mm
    Number Of Holes : 4
    Pitch Circle Diameter : 100 mm
    Solid Or Vented : S

Input a Part No.

Search By Group

Brand List